Gli eletti della Camera

 

FRATELLI D’ITALIA
Abruzzo
Meloni Giorgia
Roscani Fabio
Silvestri Rachele
Testa Guerino
Basilicata
Caiata Salvatore
Mattia Aldo
Calabria
Antoniozzi Alfredo
Ferro Wanda
Roccella Eugenia
Campania
Cangiano Gerolamo
Cerreto Marco
Cirielli Edmondo
Giorgianni C. Letizia
Rotondi Gianfranco
Schiano Di Visconti M.
Schifone Marta
Vietri M. Immacolata
Emilia-Romagna
Bignami Galeazzo
Buonguerrieri Alice
Colombo Beatriz
Dondi Daniela
Foti Tommaso
Lucaselli Ylenja
Malaguti Mauro
Russo Gaetana
Vinci Gianluca
Friuli Venezia-Giulia
Loperfido Emanuele
Matteoni Nicole
Rizzetto Walter
Lazio
Bellucci M. Teresa
Ciocchetti Luciano
Colosimo Chiara
Lollobrigida Francesco
Milani Massimo
Mollicone Federico
Palombi Alessandro
Pulciani Paolo
Rampelli Fabio
Rossi Angelo
Rotelli Mauro
Ruspandini Massimo
Trancassini Paolo
Volpi Andrea
Liguria
Frijia Maria Grazia
Rosso Matteo
Lombardia
Almici Cristina
Calovini Giangiacomo
Chiesa P. Maria
De Corato Riccardo
Di Maggio Grazia
Frassinetti Paola
Kelany Sara
Maccari Carlo
Maerna Novo Umberto
Malagola Lorenzo
Mantovani Lucrezia
Mascaretti Andrea
Maullu S. Giovanni
Osnato Marco
Pellicini Andrea
Pietrella Fabio
Raimondo C. Fabio
Sbardella Luca
Tremaglia Andrea
Tremonti Giulio
Marche
Albano Lucia
Baldelli Antonio
Benvenuti Gostoli Stefano
Molise
Lancellotta E. Christiana
Piemonte
Amich Vincenzo
Ciaburro Monica
Comba Fabrizio
Coppo Marcello
Delmastro Andrea
Montaruli Augusta
Perissa Marco
Pozzolo Emanuele
Zurzolo Concetta
Puglia
Congedo Saverio
Fitto Raffaele
Gemmato Marcello
Iaia Dario
La Salandra Giandonato
Maiorano L. Giovanni
Matera Mariangela
Sardegna
Deidda Salvatore
Lampis Gianni
Mura Francesco
Polo Barbara
Sicilia
Cannata G. Luca
Caramanna Gianluca
Ciancitto Francesco M. S.
Giordano Antonio
Leo Maurizio
Longi Eliana
Messina Manlio
Pisano Calogero
Varchi Maria Carolina
Toscana
Amorese Alessandro
Donzelli Giovanni
La Porta Chiara
Michelotti Francesco
Rossi Fabrizio
Zucconi Riccardo
Trentino Alto Adige
Ambrosi Alessia
De Bertoldi Andrea
Umbria
Prisco Emanuele
Veneto
Caretta M. Cristina
Filini Francesco
Gardini Elisabetta
Giovine Silvio
Marchetto Marina
Maschio Ciro
Mazzi Gianmarco
Morgante Maddalena
Nordio Carlo
Padovani Marco
Urzì Alessandro
Estero
Di Giuseppe Andrea

LEGA
Abruzzo
Bagnai Alberto
Calabria
Furgiuele Domenico
Loizzo Simona
Campania
Pierro Attilio
Zinzi Giampiero
Emilia Romagna
Bergamini Davide
Cavandoli Laura
Morrone Jacopo
Friuli Venezia-Giulia
Gava Vannia
Panizzut Massimiliano
Pizzimenti Graziano
Lazio
Angelucci Antonio
Freni Federico
Matone Simonetta
Miele Giovanna
Ottaviani Nicola
Liguria
Rixi Edoardo
Bruzzone Francesco
Lombardia
Bordonali Simona
Bossi Umberto
Candiani Stefano
Cecchetti Fabrizio
Centemero Giulio
Comaroli S. Andreina
Crippa Andrea
Dara Andrea
Frassini Rebecca
Formentini Paolo
Giorgetti Giancarlo
Iezzi Igor Giancarlo
Molteni Nicola
Ravetto Laura
Toccalini Luca
Zoffili Eugenio
Marche
Carloni Mirco
Latini Giorgia
Marchetti R. Augusto
Piemonte
Benvenuto Alessandro
Giaccone Andrea
Gusmeroli A. Luigi
Maccanti Elena
Molinari Riccardo
Giglio Vigna Alessandro
Puglia
Bellomo Davide
Di Mattina S. Marcello
Sasso Rossano
Sardegna
Giagoni Dario
Sicilia
Carrà Anastasio
Minardo Antonino
Sudano Valeria C. M.
Toscana
Barabotti Andrea
Montemagni Elisa
Nisini Tiziana
Ziello Edoardo
Trentino Alto Adige
Cattoi Vanessa
Umbria
Caparvi Virginio
Veneto
Andreuzza Giorgia
Bisa Ingrid
Bitonci Massimo
Bof Gianangelo
Coin Dimitri
Fontana Lorenzo
Lazzarini Arianna
Pretto Erik Umberto
Stefani Alberto
Estero
Billi Simone

FORZA ITALIA
Abruzzo
Pagano Nazario
Calabria
Arruzzolo Giovanni
Cannizzaro Francesco
Mangialavori Giuseppe
Campania
Rubano Francesco M.
Ferrante Tullio
Patriarca Annarita
Emilia-Romagna
Saccani Gloria
Tassinari Rosaria
Lazio
Barelli Paolo
Battilocchio Alessandro
Marrocco Patrizia
Tajani Antonio
Liguria
Bagnasco Roberto
Lombardia
Benigni Stefano
Casasco Maurizio
Cattaneo Alessandro
Orsini Felice
Rossello Cristina
Sala Fabrizio
Sorte Alessandro
Squeri Luca
Marche
Battistoni Francesco
Piemonte
Pella Roberto
Pichetto F. Gilberto
Siracusano Matilde
Puglia
Caroppo Andrea
Dalla Chiesa Rita
D’Attis Mauro
De Palma Vito
Gatta Giacomo Diego
Sardegna
Cappellacci Ugo
Pittalis Pietro
Sicilia
Brambilla M. Vittoria
Calderone A. Tommaso
Fascina Marta
Mulè Giorgio
Russo Emilio Paolo
Toscana
Bergamini Deborah
Mazzetti Erica
Tenerini Chiara
Umbria
Nevi Raffaele
Polidori Catia
Veneto
Cortellazzo Piergiorgio
Tosi Flavio

NOI MODERATI
Campania
Bicchielli Giuseppe
Puglia
Colucci Alessandro
Liguria
Cavo Ilaria
Lombardia
Lupi Maurizio
Molise
Cesa Lorenzo
Sicilia
Romano Saverio
Veneto
Semenzato Martina

PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
Abruzzo
D’Alfonso Luciano
Basilicata
Amendola Vincenzo
Calabria
Stumpo Nicola
Campania
De Luca Piero
Graziano Stefano
Sarracino Marco
Speranza Roberto
Emilia-Romagna
Bakkali Ouidad
De Maria Andrea
De Micheli Paola
Gnassi Andrea
Malavasi Ilenia
Merola Virginio
Rossi Andrea
Schlein Elly
Vaccari Stefano
Friuli Venezia-Giulia
Serracchiani Debora
Lazio
Casu Andrea
Ciani Paolo
Di Biase Michela
Madia Marianna
Mancini Claudio
Morassut Roberto
Orfini Matteo
Zingaretti Nicola
Liguria
Ghio Valentina
Orlando Andrea
Lombardia
Braga Chiara
Cuperlo Gianni
Forattini Antonella
Girelli Gianantonio
Guerini Lorenzo
Mauri Matteo
Quartapelle Lia
Peluffo Vinicio
Roggiani Silvia
Marche
Curti Augusto
Manzi Irene
Piemonte
Berruto Mauro
Fornaro Federico
Gribaudo Chiara
Guerra Cecilia
Laus Mauro
Puglia
Lacarra Marco
Pagano Ubaldo
Stefanazzi Claudio
Sardegna
Lai Silvio
Sicilia
Barbagallo Emanuele
Iacono Giovanna
Marino Stefania
Provenzano Giuseppe
Toscana
Boldrini Laura
Bonafé Simona
Fossi Emiliano
Furfaro Marco
Gianassi Federico
Scotto Arturo
Simiani Marco
Trentino Alto Adige
Ferrari Sara
Umbria
Ascani Anna
Valle d’Aosta
Manes Franco
Veneto
Fassino Piero
Letta Enrico
Scarpa Rachele
Zan Alessandro
Estero
Carè Nicola
Di Sanzo Diego
Porta Fabio
Ricciardi Toni
SI-VERDI
Campania
Borrelli Emilio
Mari Franco
Emilia-Romagna
Bonelli Angelo
Soumahoro Aboubakar
Lazio
Zaratti FilibertoLiguria
Pastorino Luca
Lombardia
Dori Devis
Evi Eleonora
Piemonte
Grimaldi Marco
Puglia
Piccolotti Elisabetta
Sardegna
Ghirra Francesca
Toscana
Fratoianni Nicola
Veneto
Zanella Luana

ALTRI CENTROSINISTRA
Lombardia
Della Vedova Benedetto
Tabacci Bruno
Piemonte
Magi Riccardo
M5S
Abruzzo
Torto Daniela
Basilicata
Lomuti Arnaldo
Calabria
Baldino Vittoria
Orrico Anna Laura
Scutellà Elisa
Tucci Riccardo
Campania
Alifano Enrica
Amato Gaetano
Auriemma Carmela
Bruno Raffaele
Caramiello Alessandro
Carotenuto Dario
Caso Antonio
Costa Sergio
Di Lauro Carmela
Gubitosa Michele
Penza Pasqualino
Ricciardi Marianna
Santillo Agostino
Sportiello Gilda
Emilia-Romagna
Ascari Stefania
Cafiero De Raho Federico
Lazio
Colucci Alfonso
Fontana Ilaria
Silvestri Francesco
Liguria
Traversi Roberto
Lombardia
Barzotti Valentina
Conte Giuseppe
Todde Alessandra
Marche
Fede Giorgio
Piemonte
Appendino Chiara
Iaria Antonio
Puglia
Dell’Olio Gianmauro
Donno Leonardo
Giuliano Carla
L’Abbate Pasqua
Lovecchio Giorgio
Pellegrini Marco
Sardegna
Cherchi Susanna
Fenu Emiliano
Sicilia
Aiello Davide
Cantone Luciano
Carmina Ida
D’Orso Valentina
Morfino Daniela
Raffa Angela
Scerra Filippo
Toscana
Quartini Andrea
Ricciardi Riccardo
Umbria
Pavanelli Emma
Veneto
Cappelletti Enrico
Esteri
Onori Federica

AZIONE-IV
Abruzzo
Sottanelli Giulio
Campania
D’Alessio Antonio
Rosato Ettore
Emilia-Romagna
Gruppioni Naike
Richetti Matteo
Friuli Venezia-Giulia
De Monte Isabella
Lazio
Boschi Maria Elena
Giachetti Roberto
Lombardia
Benzoni Fabrizio
Costa Enrico
Del Barba Mauro
Gadda Maria Chiara
Pastorella Giulia
Piemonte
Marattin Luigi
Ruffino Daniela
Puglia
Carfagna Mara
Sicilia
Castiglione Giuseppe
Faraone Davide
Toscana
Bonifazi Francesco
Veneto
Bonetti Elena
Grippo Valentina

S.V.P.
Trentino Alto Adige
Gebhard Renate
Schullian Manfred
Steger Dieter

ALTRI
Sicilia
Gallo Francesco
Estero
Tirelli Franco

 

Gli eletti al Senato

 

FRATELLI D’ITALIA
Abruzzo
Liris Guido Quintino
Sigismondi Etelwardo
Basilicata
Rosa Gianni
Calabria
Orsomarso Fausto
Rapani Ernesto
Campania
Cosenza Giulia
Iannone Antonio
Matera Domenico
Petrenga Giovanna
Rastrelli Sergio
Emilia Romagna
Balboni Alberto
Barcaiuolo Michele
Farolfi Marta
Lisei Marco
Spinelli Domenica
Friuli Venezia Giulia
Ciriani Luca
Tubetti Francesca
Lazio
Augello Andrea
Calandrini Nicola
De Priamo Andrea
Mennuni Lavinia
Mieli Ester
Silvestroni Marco
Scurria Marco
Liguria
Berrino Giovanni
Menia Roberto
Lombardia
Ancorotti Renato
Butti Alessio
La Russa Ignazio
Maffoni Gianpietro
Mancini Paola
Rauti Isabella
Santanchè Daniela
Sisler Sandro
Terzi Giulio
Marche
Castelli Guido
Leonardi Elena
Molise
Della Porta Costanzo
Piemonte
Ambrogio Paola
Malan Lucio
Nastri Gaetano
Salvitti Giorgio
Puglia
Fallucchi Anna Maria
Fazzolari Giovanbattista
Melchiorre Filippo
Nocco Vita Maria
Zullo Ignazio
Sardegna
Pera Marcello
Satta Giovanni
Zedda Antonella
Sicilia
Bucalo Carmela
Musumeci Sebastiano
Pogliese Salvatore
Russo Raoul
Sallemi Salvatore
Toscana
Campione Susanna D.
La Pietra Patrizio G.
Marcheschi Paolo
Petrucci Simona
Umbria
Guidi Antonio
Zaffini Francesco
Veneto
Amidei Bartolomeo
De Carlo Luca
Gelmetti Matteo
Speranzon Raffaele
Urso Adolfo
LEGA
Calabria
Minasi Clotilde
Campania
Cantalamessa Gianluca
Emilia Romagna
Borgonzoni Lucia
Murelli Elena
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Dreosto Marco
Lazio
Bongiorno Giulia
Durigon Claudio
Paganella Andrea
Liguria
Pucciarelli Stefania
Lombardia
Borghesi Stefano
Calderoli Roberto
Cantù Maria Cristina
Centinaio Gian Marco
Morelli Alessandro
Pirovano Daisy
Romeo Massimiliano
Piemonte
Bergesio Giorgio Maria
Garavaglia Massimo
Puglia
Marti Roberto
Salvini Matteo
Sicilia
Germanà Antonino S.
Toscana
Borghi Claudio
Potenti Manfredi
Trentino Alto Adige
Testor Elena
Valle D’Aosta
Spelgatti Nicoletta
Veneto
Bizzotto Mara
Ostellari Andrea
Stefani Erika
Tosato Paolo
FORZA ITALIA
Basilicata
Casellati Elisabetta
Campania
Silvestro Francesco
Calabria
Occhiuto Mario
Lazio
Fazzone Claudio
Gasparri Maurizio
Lombardia
Barachini Alberto
Berlusconi Silvio
Paroli Adriano
Ronzulli Licia
Molise
Lotito Claudio
Piemonte
Rosso Roberto
Zangrillo Paolo
Puglia
Damiani Dario
Sisto Francesco Paolo
Sicilia
Craxi Stefania
Miccichè Giovanni
Veneto
Bernini Anna Maria
Zanettin Pierantonio
NOI MODERATI
Marche
De Poli Antonio
Trentino Alto Adige
Biancofiore Michaela
PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
Abruzzo
Fina Michele
Calabria
Irto Nicola
Campania
Camusso Susanna
Franceschini Dario
Emilia Romagna
Casini Pier Ferdinando
Delrio Graziano
Manca Daniele
Rando Vincenza
Zampa Sandra
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Rojc Tatjana
Lazio
Astorre Bruno
D’Elia Cecilia
Liguria
Basso Lorenzo
Lombardia
Alfieri Alessandro
Bazoli Alfredo
Cottarelli Carlo
Malpezzi Simona
Mirabelli Franco
Misiani Antonio
Marche
Losacco Alberto
Piemonte
Borghi Enrico
Giorgis Andrea
Rossomando Anna
Verducci Francesco
Puglia
Boccia Francesco
Valente Valeria
Sardegna
Meloni Marco
Sicilia
Furlan Annamaria
Nicita Antonio
Toscana
Franceschelli Silvio
Parrini Dario
Zambito Ylenia
Trentino Alto Adige
Spagnolli Luigi
Umbria
Verini Walter
Veneto
Lorenzin Beatrice
Martella Andrea
Estero
Crisanti Andrea
Giacobbe Francesco
La Marca Francesca
SI-VERDI
Lazio
De Cristofaro Giuseppe
Lombardia
Magni Celestino
Toscana
Cucchi Ilaria
Veneto
Floridia Aurora
ALTRI CENTROSINISTRA
Trentino Alto Adige
Patton Pietro
M5S
Abruzzo
Di Girolamo Gabriella
Basilicata
Turco Mario
Calabria
Scarpinato Roberto
Campania
Aloisio Vincenza
Bilotti Anna
De Rosa Raffaele
Castellone Maria D.
Lopreiato Ada
Mazzella Orfeo
Nave Luigi
Emilia Romagna
Croatti Marco
Lazio
Maiorino Alessandra
Patuanelli Stefano
Liguria
Pirondini Luca
Lombardia
Marton Bruno
Sironi Elena
Marche
Cataldi Roberto
Piemonte
Pirro Elisa
Puglia
Naturale Gisella
Trevisi Salvatore
Sardegna
Licheri Ettore Antonio
Sicilia
Bevilacqua Dolores
Damante Concetta
Floridia Barbara
Lorefice Pietro
Pisani Giuseppe
Toscana
Bellandi Emanuela
Veneto
Guidolin Barbara
AZIONE-IV
Campania
Gelmini Maria Stella
Emilia Romagna
Fregolent Silvia
Lazio
Paita Raffaella
Lombardia
Lombardo Marco
Versace Giusy
Piemonte
Scalfarotto Ivan
Sicilia
Calenda Carlo
Toscana
Renzi Matteo
Veneto
Sbrollini Daniela
S.V.P.
Trentino Alto Adige
Unterberger Julia
Durnwalder Meinhard
ALTRI
Sicilia
Musolino Dafne
America Meridionale
Borghese Mario A